Atomic Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Racing March 18-19 Lucas Oil Late Models, OVSCA

Racing March 18-19 Lucas Oil Late Models, OVSCA

Atomic Hosts, March 18, Lucas Oil Late Models Buckeye Spring 50, then March 19, OVSCA Sprints

World of Outlaws Sprints, May 28

World of Outlaws Sprints, May 28

Atomic Speedway host the World of Outlaw Sprints, Saturday, May 28th.

World of Outlaws Sprints, May 28

World of Outlaws Sprints, May 28

Atomic Speedway, Saturday, May 28th, World Of Outlaws

4/22/2022 - Atomic Speedway

4/22/2022 - Atomic Speedway

Chillicothe, OH

Atomic Outlaw Invasion Weekend - World of Outlaw Late Models

OUTLAW INVASION 2022!!!

$10,000 - WoO Late Models
$600 - Sport Mods
FUN - Legends

NO REFUNDS!
RAIN CHECKS WILL BE HONORED WITH TIX OF SAME OF LESSER VALUE. NO REFUNDS OR CREDITS WILL BE GIVEN FOR ANY REASON WHATSOEVER.

Classes

  • Impact Race Gear Late Models35 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models
  • C&M Racing Equipment Sport Mods23 entries
  • Southern Ohio Legends23 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Impact Race Gear Late Models

40 Laps

Case Construction Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 3 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 1
3 9 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 6
4 12 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 8
5 6 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 1
6 15 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 9
7 7 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -4
9 10 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 1
10 8 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -2
11 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -6
12 24 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 12
13 17 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 4
14 13 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
15 19 99 Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 4
16 23 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 7
17 16 29C Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -1
18 11 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -7
19 21 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 2
20 20 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
21 14 53C Andy Bond Andy Bond Coolville, OH Coolville, OH -7
22 25 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 3
23 22 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -1
24 18 1AM Austyn Mills Austyn Mills Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -6
DQ 2 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
2 2 99 Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
3 4 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 2
5 9 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
6 8 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Mulino, OR Mulino, OR 2
7 5 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -2
8 3 511 Chris Lockhart Chris Lockhart Huntington, WV Huntington, WV -5
9 7 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -2
10 10 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1AM Austyn Mills Austyn Mills Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
2 2 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
3 5 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 3
5 3 11H Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -2
6 8 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
7 9 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 2
8 4 21 William Phillips William Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY -4
9 6 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -3
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 4 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
4 5 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -2
6 9 511 Chris Lockhart Chris Lockhart Huntington, WV Huntington, WV 3
7 8 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 1
8 7 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
9 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 1
2 3 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 1
3 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -2
4 7 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 99 Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
6 6 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
7 8 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 1
8 4 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Mulino, OR Mulino, OR -4
9 9 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
2 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
3 2 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -1
4 4 53C Andy Bond Andy Bond Coolville, OH Coolville, OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 1AM Austyn Mills Austyn Mills Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
6 8 11H Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 2
7 6 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA -1
8 7 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
9 9 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 2 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
3 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
4 5 29C Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -1
6 7 21 William Phillips William Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 1
7 8 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
8 6 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -2
2 Laps

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13.349
2 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 13.413
3 8 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.444
4 16 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 13.445
5 7 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 13.447
6 1 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 13.601
7 13 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.690
8 4 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Mulino, OR Mulino, OR 13.740
9 3 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 13.762
10 5 99 Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 13.777
11 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 13.822
12 11 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 13.947
13 18 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 13.996
14 9 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.145
15 17 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 14.161
16 14 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 14.331
17 10 511 Chris Lockhart Chris Lockhart Huntington, WV Huntington, WV 15.020
18 12 354 Chris Nash Chris Nash Portage, MI Portage, MI 15.831
2 Laps

Qualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.310
2 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.466
3 15 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY 13.493
4 6 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 13.580
5 17 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.729
6 16 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 13.775
7 5 53C Andy Bond Andy Bond Coolville, OH Coolville, OH 13.845
8 8 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 13.857
9 7 1AM Austyn Mills Austyn Mills Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14.016
10 14 29C Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 14.026
11 3 44H Dave Hess Jr Dave Hess Jr Waterford, PA Waterford, PA 14.094
12 1 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.123
13 2 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 14.236
14 9 21 William Phillips William Phillips Ashland, KY Ashland, KY 14.245
15 12 11H Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 14.265
16 11 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 14.681
17 13 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 15.070

C&M Racing Equipment Sport Mods

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
2 2 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -
3 6 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
4 5 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
5 4 3K Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
6 12 11 Brandon Colley Brandon Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH 6
7 3 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -4
8 11 13 Emily Jordan Emily Jordan 3
9 8 13J Luke Jordan Luke Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH -1
10 18 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 8
11 17 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 6
12 7 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -5
13 9 9F Dave Jamison Dave Jamison -4
14 15 8 Aaron Hopkins Aaron Hopkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
15 16 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 1
16 21 2S Michael Stevens Michael Stevens Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 5
17 19 M17 Matt Stewart Matt Stewart Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 2
18 22 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 4
19 20 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 1
20 23 62W Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
21 10 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -11
22 13 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -9
23 14 62 Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -9
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
2 2 3K Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 3 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
4 5 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
5 4 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -1
6 7 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 1
7 6 M17 Matt Stewart Matt Stewart Wellston, OH Wellston, OH -1
8 8 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -
2 2 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 4 13J Luke Jordan Luke Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH 1
4 3 13 Emily Jordan Emily Jordan -1
5 6 62 Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
6 5 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
7 7 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH -
8 8 62W Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH 1
2 1 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
3 4 9F Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 1
4 3 11 Brandon Colley Brandon Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH -1
5 6 8 Aaron Hopkins Aaron Hopkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
6 5 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -1
7 7 2S Michael Stevens Michael Stevens Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 15.645
2 7 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 15.945
3 13 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.008
4 8 3K Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.015
5 14 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.070
6 9 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH 16.085
7 18 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 16.127
8 12 13 Emily Jordan Emily Jordan 16.136
9 22 11 Brandon Colley Brandon Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH 16.211
10 11 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.235
11 15 13J Luke Jordan Luke Jordan South Webster, OH South Webster, OH 16.296
12 17 9F Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 16.304
13 20 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.447
14 19 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.712
15 3 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 16.761
16 10 M17 Matt Stewart Matt Stewart Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 17.117
17 4 62 Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.261
18 6 8 Aaron Hopkins Aaron Hopkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 17.386
19 23 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 17.460
20 5 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 17.494
21 2 2S Michael Stevens Michael Stevens Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 17.679
22 1 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.747
23 21 62W Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 18.485

Southern Ohio Legends

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Aaron Pendleton Aaron Pendleton Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
2 2 21X Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
3 6 91 Jerren Perdue Jerren Perdue Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 3
4 3 82 Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
5 5 4T Tom Partin Tom Partin -
6 7 8 Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 1
7 12 1Z Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 5
8 16 182 Blake Niehaus Blake Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 8
9 15 12B Anthony Bumgarner Anthony Bumgarner Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 6
10 10 7G John Gutman John Gutman -
11 8 8N Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -3
12 17 3 GREG MAGILL GREG MAGILL Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 5
13 20 26 Ronold Scurlock Ronold Scurlock Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 7
14 14 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH -
15 18 29W Jason Wetterburn Jason Wetterburn XXX, OH XXX, OH 3
16 19 002 Daryl Bumgarner Daryl Bumgarner Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 3
17 23 4S Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 6
18 22 X Quade Schoonover Quade Schoonover Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 4
19 21 17 CALE MAYBIN CALE MAYBIN Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 2
20 11 328 Jake Givens Jake Givens Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -9
21 4 18 Bryce Swango Bryce Swango Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -17
22 9 4 Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -13
23 13 13 Scott Chaney Scott Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -10
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21X Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
2 2 18 Bryce Swango Bryce Swango Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
3 3 8 Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -
4 4 7G John Gutman John Gutman -
5 5 13 Scott Chaney Scott Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
6 6 182 Blake Niehaus Blake Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
7 8 002 Daryl Bumgarner Daryl Bumgarner Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 1
8 7 X Quade Schoonover Quade Schoonover Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Aaron Pendleton Aaron Pendleton Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
2 2 4T Tom Partin Tom Partin -
3 4 8N Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 1
4 3 328 Jake Givens Jake Givens Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -1
5 6 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 1
6 5 3 GREG MAGILL GREG MAGILL Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
7 8 26 Ronold Scurlock Ronold Scurlock Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 1
8 7 4S Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 2 91 Jerren Perdue Jerren Perdue Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
3 4 4 Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 1
4 3 1Z Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH -1
5 5 12B Anthony Bumgarner Anthony Bumgarner Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
6 7 29W Jason Wetterburn Jason Wetterburn XXX, OH XXX, OH 1
7 6 17 CALE MAYBIN CALE MAYBIN Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 21X Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 17.761
2 14 92 Aaron Pendleton Aaron Pendleton Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 17.941
3 23 82 Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 18.188
4 22 18 Bryce Swango Bryce Swango Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 18.264
5 17 4T Tom Partin Tom Partin 18.335
6 9 91 Jerren Perdue Jerren Perdue Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 18.336
7 19 8 Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 18.573
8 13 328 Jake Givens Jake Givens Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 18.626
9 4 1Z Zach Schuler Zach Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 18.719
10 12 7G John Gutman John Gutman 18.775
11 6 8N Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 18.930
12 20 4 Garrett Schuler Garrett Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 18.964
13 10 13 Scott Chaney Scott Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 18.964
14 5 3 GREG MAGILL GREG MAGILL Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 19.071
15 1 12B Anthony Bumgarner Anthony Bumgarner Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 19.348
16 2 182 Blake Niehaus Blake Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 19.423
17 18 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 19.496
18 7 17 CALE MAYBIN CALE MAYBIN Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 19.923
19 21 X Quade Schoonover Quade Schoonover Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 19.985
20 11 4S Rob Schuler Rob Schuler New Vienna, OH New Vienna, OH 20.077
21 3 29W Jason Wetterburn Jason Wetterburn XXX, OH XXX, OH 20.257
22 8 002 Daryl Bumgarner Daryl Bumgarner Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 20.431
23 16 26 Ronold Scurlock Ronold Scurlock Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 20.431

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Championship Points

AllPro
Bazelle
Budweiser
Flo Racing
Gressman Performance
Herrnstein
Holdren Inc
Hoosier Tire
Horizon
K1 Race Gear
Kryptonite Race Cars
Octane Race Products
Ohio Heating
OReilly Auto Parts
Poske
Rock Auto
Rocket Chassis
Rural King
Trackside Camping