Atomic Speedway

  • 1
WoO Sprints, May 24-25, WoO LM Aug 23-24

WoO Sprints, May 24-25, WoO LM Aug 23-24

Atomic Speedway host the World of Outlaw Sprints, Saturday, May 25th and May 26th, WoO Late Models, Aug 23-24 with Fireworks Show

10/7/2023 - Atomic Speedway

10/7/2023 - Atomic Speedway

Chillicothe, OH

Atomic Fall Frenzy, FAST FINALE, $20 CAR LOAD NIGHT, VARC and DARF

VARC and DARF NIGHT!!

Classes

  • Ohio Heating 410 Sprints35 entries
    • FASTonDIRT
  • Kryptonite RaceCars Modifieds20 entries
  • C&M Racing Equipment Sport Mods29 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Ohio Heating 410 Sprints

25 Laps

A FeatureTi22 FAST 410 SPRINT CARS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 1
2 7 22D Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 5
3 3 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
4 1 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -3
5 4 19G Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -1
6 6 97 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
7 5 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -2
8 15 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 7
9 12 4X Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 3
10 10 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
11 8 35R Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -3
12 18 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 6
13 16 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 3
14 9 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -5
15 13 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -2
16 14 A79 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -2
17 21 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH 4
18 11 40 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -7
19 20 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 1
20 19 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -1
21 22 19 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
22 17 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -5
10 Laps

B FeatureTi22 FAST 410 SPRINT CARS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 1
2 1 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -1
3 3 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 1
5 6 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
6 4 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN -2
7 7 2X Gage Etgen Gage Etgen Celina, OH Celina, OH -
8 9 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
9 8 00A Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
2 4 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 2
3 2 19 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
5 5 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -
6 8 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 2
7 1 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -6
8 7 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -1
DNS 6 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 1Ti22 FAST 410 SPRINT CARS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 2
2 1 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -1
3 4 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 1
4 2 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH -
6 6 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH -
7 7 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH -
8 8 2X Gage Etgen Gage Etgen Celina, OH Celina, OH -
9 9 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 2Ti22 FAST 410 SPRINT CARS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19G Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
2 3 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
3 4 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 1
4 2 A79 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -
6 7 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN 1
7 6 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -1
8 8 00A Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
DNS 9 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 3Ti22 FAST 410 SPRINT CARS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35R Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH -
2 4 22D Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 2
3 2 40 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -1
4 5 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
6 8 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
7 3 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL -4
8 7 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -1
9 9 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -
2 4 97 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 2
3 6 4X Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 3
4 7 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 19 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
6 5 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH -1
7 2 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH -5
8 8 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -
2 Laps

QualifyingTi22 FAST 410 SPRINT CARS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 11.796
2 22D Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 11.854
3 97 Scotty Thiel Scotty Thiel Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 12.011
4 5 6Z Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 12.106
5 9 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 12.211
6 4 A79 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12.244
7 10 22 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 12.250
8 7 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 12.258
9 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 12.281
10 19 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 12.337
11 40 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 12.369
12 12 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 12.396
13 81 Lee Jacobs Lee Jacobs Holmesville, OH Holmesville, OH 12.398
14 35R Ron Blair Ron Blair Troy, OH Troy, OH 12.448
15 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 12.492
16 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 12.569
17 17 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH 12.572
18 14 19G Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 12.722
19 16 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 12.723
20 15 Mitch Harble Mitch Harble Newark, OH Newark, OH 12.811
21 4S Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 12.900
22 3 17 Reece Saldana Reece Saldana Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 12.901
23 4X Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 12.954
24 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 12.961
25 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles 13.014
26 1B Keith Baxter Keith Baxter Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.017
27 6 23JR Jack Sodeman Jr Jack Sodeman Jr North Jackson, OH North Jackson, OH 13.091
28 13 5 Jeremy Weaver Jeremy Weaver Harrisville, PA Harrisville, PA 13.216
29 18 70 Henry Malcuit Henry Malcuit Strasburg, OH Strasburg, OH 13.386
30 8 33$ Shane O'Banion Shane O'Banion Avon, IN Avon, IN 13.688
31 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 13.769
32 11 2X Gage Etgen Gage Etgen Celina, OH Celina, OH 13.966
33 45 Monty Ferriera Monty Ferriera Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 14.167
34 2 00A Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 14.188
35 15 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 14.440

Kryptonite RaceCars Modifieds

20 Laps

A FeatureKryptonite Racecars

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -
2 3 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 1
3 5 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 2
4 2 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
5 4 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -1
6 6 4* Zack Newell Zack Newell Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH -
7 7 11C Adam Colley Adam Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH -
8 8 21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
9 12 32B Greg Bentley Greg Bentley 3
10 14 16 Zach Carr Zach Carr Atrhens, OH Atrhens, OH 4
11 9 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH -2
12 11 35 Scott Heath Scott Heath Moneta, VA Moneta, VA -1
13 20 11W Jimmy Whittredge Jimmy Whittredge Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 7
14 13 G2 Glenn Keaton Jr Glenn Keaton Jr Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH -1
15 15 17 Rob Smith Rob Smith Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH -
16 17 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 1
17 18 73A Alisha Hammond Alisha Hammond Ashton, WV Ashton, WV 1
DNS 19 11 Derek Davis Derek Davis Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH -
DNS 16 2 Shane Shirk Shane Shirk Springfield, OH Springfield, OH -
DNS 10 17W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Louisa, KY Louisa, KY -
8 Laps

Heat 1Kryptonite Racecars

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -
2 2 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -
3 3 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
4 5 11C Adam Colley Adam Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH 1
5 4 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH -1
6 8 35 Scott Heath Scott Heath Moneta, VA Moneta, VA 2
7 9 G2 Glenn Keaton Jr Glenn Keaton Jr Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH 2
8 10 17 Rob Smith Rob Smith Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH 2
9 6 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -3
10 7 11 Derek Davis Derek Davis Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2Kryptonite Racecars

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
2 4 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 2
3 3 4* Zack Newell Zack Newell Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH -
4 2 21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -2
5 10 17W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Louisa, KY Louisa, KY 5
6 7 32B Greg Bentley Greg Bentley 1
7 5 16 Zach Carr Zach Carr Atrhens, OH Atrhens, OH -2
8 6 2 Shane Shirk Shane Shirk Springfield, OH Springfield, OH -2
9 9 73A Alisha Hammond Alisha Hammond Ashton, WV Ashton, WV -
10 8 11W Jimmy Whittredge Jimmy Whittredge Ashville, OH Ashville, OH -2
All transfer
2 Laps

QualifyingKryptonite Racecars

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH
2 9 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH
3 3 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV
4 13 21 Seth Daniels Seth Daniels Jackson, OH Jackson, OH
5 5 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH
6 7 4* Zack Newell Zack Newell Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH
7 10 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH
8 11 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH
9 14 11C Adam Colley Adam Colley Minford, OH Minford, OH
10 18 16 Zach Carr Zach Carr Atrhens, OH Atrhens, OH
11 4 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH
12 12 2 Shane Shirk Shane Shirk Springfield, OH Springfield, OH
13 2 11 Derek Davis Derek Davis Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH
14 15 32B Greg Bentley Greg Bentley
15 1 35 Scott Heath Scott Heath Moneta, VA Moneta, VA
16 16 11W Jimmy Whittredge Jimmy Whittredge Ashville, OH Ashville, OH
17 8 G2 Glenn Keaton Jr Glenn Keaton Jr Leesburg, OH Leesburg, OH
18 6 73A Alisha Hammond Alisha Hammond Ashton, WV Ashton, WV
19 19 17 Rob Smith Rob Smith Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH
20 20 17W Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Louisa, KY Louisa, KY

C&M Racing Equipment Sport Mods

15 Laps

A FeatureC&M Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
2 2 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 8 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 5
4 9 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 5
5 4 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
6 7 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
7 12 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 5
8 14 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 6
9 5 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -4
10 15 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 5
11 11 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
12 16 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 4
13 18 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 5
14 13 740 Rob Lemaster Rob Lemaster Wellston, OH Wellston, OH -1
15 17 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 2
16 20 8W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Firebrick, KY Firebrick, KY 4
17 19 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 2
18 3 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -15
19 6 3K Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -13
20 10 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -10
10 Laps

B FeatureC&M Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
2 2 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH -
3 3 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
4 4 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -
5 10 8W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Firebrick, KY Firebrick, KY 5
Top 5 transfer
6 6 26 COLE FLESHER COLE FLESHER Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
7 5 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH -2
8 11 11 Willie Stout Willie Stout Washington Court House, OH Washington Court House, OH 3
9 9 5J Jonathon Henline Jonathon Henline South Point, OH South Point, OH -
10 8 56D Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH -2
11 7 W1 William Caldwell William Caldwell MOUNT STERLING, OH MOUNT STERLING, OH -4
DNS 14 7 Zach Carr Zach Carr Atrhens, OH Atrhens, OH -
DNS 12 36 chris matheny chris matheny MT STERLING, OH MT STERLING, OH -
DNS 13 8 Joshua Tidwell Joshua Tidwell Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 1C&M Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
2 2 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 4 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
4 3 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -1
5 6 740 Rob Lemaster Rob Lemaster Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -1
7 7 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -
8 8 W1 William Caldwell William Caldwell MOUNT STERLING, OH MOUNT STERLING, OH -
9 10 8W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Firebrick, KY Firebrick, KY 1
DNS 9 8 Joshua Tidwell Joshua Tidwell Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 2C&M Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
2 4 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
3 5 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 2
4 3 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
5 6 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 2
7 9 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 2
8 7 56D Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH -1
9 10 11 Willie Stout Willie Stout Washington Court House, OH Washington Court House, OH 1
DNS 2 7 Zach Carr Zach Carr Atrhens, OH Atrhens, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 3C&M Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
2 1 3K Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
3 4 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
4 3 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -1
5 6 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
7 7 26 COLE FLESHER COLE FLESHER Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
8 9 5J Jonathon Henline Jonathon Henline South Point, OH South Point, OH 1
9 8 36 chris matheny chris matheny MT STERLING, OH MT STERLING, OH -1
2 Laps

QualifyingC&M Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 15.506
2 14 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.576
3 6 3K Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.610
4 12 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.686
5 13 7 Zach Carr Zach Carr Atrhens, OH Atrhens, OH 15.716
6 23 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 15.813
7 29 10P Cody Price Cody Price Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 15.899
8 24 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 15.947
9 20 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.052
10 16 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.075
11 15 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.088
12 25 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.124
13 3 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.146
14 26 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.195
15 21 740 Rob Lemaster Rob Lemaster Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 16.241
16 2 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.242
17 8 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.260
18 19 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.405
19 27 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 16.442
20 18 56D Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH 16.496
21 28 26 COLE FLESHER COLE FLESHER Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 16.602
22 4 W1 William Caldwell William Caldwell MOUNT STERLING, OH MOUNT STERLING, OH 16.604
23 9 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 16.648
24 10 36 chris matheny chris matheny MT STERLING, OH MT STERLING, OH 16.650
25 7 8 Joshua Tidwell Joshua Tidwell Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 16.969
26 1 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 17.137
27 22 5J Jonathon Henline Jonathon Henline South Point, OH South Point, OH 17.381
28 17 8W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Firebrick, KY Firebrick, KY 17.430
29 11 11 Willie Stout Willie Stout Washington Court House, OH Washington Court House, OH 17.814

Latest Photos

World Of Outlaws Xtreme Weekend May 24-25

Latest Videos

Atomic Speedway - FloRacing Night in America - Legends Feature Race
Super Late Model A-Main from Atomic Speedway, September 18th, 2021.
Super Late Model A-Main from Atomic Speedway, October 2nd, 2021.
FAST Series A-Main from Atomic Speedway, October 2nd, 2021.
Castrol FloRacing Night in America Feature | Atomic Speedway 4.22.2021

Championship Points

AllPro
Bazelle
Budweiser
Flo Racing
Gressman Performance
Herrnstein
Holdren Inc
Hoosier Tire
Horizon
K1 Race Gear
Kryptonite Race Cars
Octane Race Products
Ohio Heating
OReilly Auto Parts
Poske
Rock Auto
Rocket Chassis
Rural King
Trackside Camping
Impact Racegear