Atomic Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Racing March 18-19 Lucas Oil Late Models, OVSCA

Racing March 18-19 Lucas Oil Late Models, OVSCA

Atomic Hosts, March 18, Lucas Oil Late Models Buckeye Spring 50, then March 19, OVSCA Sprints

World of Outlaws Sprints, May 28

World of Outlaws Sprints, May 28

Atomic Speedway host the World of Outlaw Sprints, Saturday, May 28th.

World of Outlaws Sprints, May 28

World of Outlaws Sprints, May 28

Atomic Speedway, Saturday, May 28th, World Of Outlaws

6/15/2022 - Atomic Speedway

6/15/2022 - Atomic Speedway

Chillicothe, OH

Atomic All Star SpeedWeek MidWeek Crisis!!

Atomic welcomes back the All Stars for a midweek rumble bridging the speedweek hump day with an amazing night of racing.

Classes

  • Ohio Heating 410 Sprints43 entries
    • All Star Circuit of Champions
  • C&M Racing Equipment Sport Mods17 entries
  • Southern Ohio Legends14 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Ohio Heating 410 Sprints

30 Laps

A FeatureTezos

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
2 3 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
3 2 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
4 6 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
5 7 39 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
6 8 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 2
7 12 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 5
8 14 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 6
9 20 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 11
10 16 91T Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 6
11 4 28 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -7
12 26 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 14
13 10 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -3
14 13 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -1
15 22 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 7
16 18 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
17 11 17 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -6
18 24 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 6
19 17 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -2
20 19 2S Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -1
21 15 55X Alex Bowman Alex Bowman Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -6
22 23 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 1
23 DNF 9 19AZ Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -14
24 DNF 5 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -19
25 DNF 21 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -4
26 DNF 25 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
12 Laps

B FeatureClassic Ink USA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
2 1 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -1
3 4 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 1
4 6 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH -
6 11 49X Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 5
7 16 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 9
8 8 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -
9 13 25 Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 4
10 3 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -7
11 DNF 15 8D Josh Davis Josh Davis Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA 4
12 DNF 10 4X Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
13 DNF 7 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -6
14 DNF 9 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -5
15 DNF 14 84 Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -1
DNS 12 8 Zach Ames Zach Ames Prospect, OH Prospect, OH -
DNS 17 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH -
6 Laps

C FeatureComputer Man

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -
2 6 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH 4
3 4 9 Lance Webb Lance Webb Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 1
4 5 4S Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
5 8 5 Benjamin Webb Benjamin Webb Blacklick, OH Blacklick, OH 3
6 7 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 1
DNS 3 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
DNS 2 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH -
6 Laps

DashElliott's Custom Trailers and Carts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
2 3 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
3 2 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -1
4 4 28 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -
5 6 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 1
6 7 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
7 10 39 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
8 8 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
9 5 19AZ Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -4
10 DNF 9 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
8 Laps

Heat 1Hunt Brothers Pizza

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 1
2 1 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -1
3 4 39 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
4 3 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
6 6 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -
7 7 25 Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH -
8 9 4S Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
9 8 5 Benjamin Webb Benjamin Webb Blacklick, OH Blacklick, OH -1
8 Laps

Heat 2CSI Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 28 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -
3 6 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 3
4 3 91T Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
6 4 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ -2
7 7 49X Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW -
8 8 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB -
9 9 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 3All Pro Aluminum Cylinder Heads

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH -
2 2 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -
3 4 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
4 3 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH -
6 6 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
7 7 8D Josh Davis Josh Davis Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA -
8 9 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
9 8 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH -1
8 Laps

Heat 4Mobil 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
2 1 17 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL -1
3 4 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 1
4 6 2S Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 2
6 DNF 3 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -3
7 DNF 5 8 Zach Ames Zach Ames Prospect, OH Prospect, OH -2
8 DNF 8 9 Lance Webb Lance Webb Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 5Kistler Racing Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19AZ Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 2
2 4 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
3 1 55X Alex Bowman Alex Bowman Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
4 5 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -3
6 8 4X Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
7 7 84 Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH -
8 6 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH -2

QualifyingDixie Vodka

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 13 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 11.195
2 4 39 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 11.258
3 16 91 Kyle Reinhardt Kyle Reinhardt Neptune City, NJ Neptune City, NJ 11.260
4 41 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 11.266
5 10 28 Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA 11.275
6 32 17B Bill Balog Bill Balog North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 11.296
7 13 91T Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 11.298
8 28 17 Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 11.304
9 14 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 11.307
10 18 4 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 11.370
11 30 26 Cory Eliason Cory Eliason Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 11.375
12 9 22 Cole Duncan Cole Duncan Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 11.389
13 31 55 Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 11.390
14 3 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 11.393
15 11 49X Ian Madsen Ian Madsen St Marys, NSW St Marys, NSW 11.423
16 37 55X Alex Bowman Alex Bowman Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 11.448
17 20 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 11.459
18 17 99 Skylar Gee Skylar Gee Leduc, AB Leduc, AB 11.475
19 39 19 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL 11.501
20 34 8 Zach Ames Zach Ames Prospect, OH Prospect, OH 11.533
21 7 101 Lachlan McHugh Lachlan McHugh Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD 11.536
22 42 19AZ Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 11.560
23 22 5J Jake Hesson Jake Hesson Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 11.560
24 15 11 Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.568
25 2 A79 Brandon Wimmer Brandon Wimmer Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN 11.568
26 43 10 Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 11.620
27 5 22B Ryan Broughton Ryan Broughton Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 11.681
28 29 2S Nathan Skaggs Nathan Skaggs Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 11.683
29 26 97 Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH 11.697
30 40 59 Bryan Nuckles Bryan Nuckles Orient, OH Orient, OH 11.755
31 25 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 11.784
32 19 83X Nate Reeser Nate Reeser Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 11.811
33 8 25 Chris Myers Chris Myers Caldwell, OH Caldwell, OH 11.865
34 36 84 Cale Stinson Cale Stinson Vandalia, OH Vandalia, OH 11.884
35 12 00H Hunter Lynch Hunter Lynch Ostrander, OH Ostrander, OH 11.984
36 38 4X Danny Smith Danny Smith Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 11.993
37 33 08 Brandon Conkel Brandon Conkel Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 12.221
38 21 8D Josh Davis Josh Davis Atascadero, CA Atascadero, CA 12.276
39 24 40 Logan Fenton Logan Fenton Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 12.589
40 27 24 Lee Haskins Lee Haskins Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 12.732
41 35 9 Lance Webb Lance Webb Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 12.759
42 1 5 Benjamin Webb Benjamin Webb Blacklick, OH Blacklick, OH 12.864
43 6 4S Chris Smalley Chris Smalley Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 12.881

C&M Racing Equipment Sport Mods

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 1
2 7 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 5
3 3 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
4 6 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
5 4 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -1
6 8 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
7 5 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -2
8 10 95 Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 2
9 9 62 Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
10 12 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 2
11 13 44N Ethan Fout Ethan Fout Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH 2
12 14 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
13 1 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -12
14 11 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -3
15 16 11 Willie Stout Willie Stout New Holland, OH New Holland, OH 1
16 15 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
DNS 17 9R J.P. Roberts Jr. J.P. Roberts Jr. Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
2 3 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
3 2 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -1
4 4 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
5 6 62 Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
6 5 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -1
7 8 44N Ethan Fout Ethan Fout Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH 1
8 9 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
DNS 7 9R J.P. Roberts Jr. J.P. Roberts Jr. Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 1
2 1 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -1
3 3 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
4 4 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
5 7 95 Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 2
6 6 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH -
7 5 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
8 8 11 Willie Stout Willie Stout New Holland, OH New Holland, OH -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 15.877
2 6 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH 15.937
3 12 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 16.087
4 2 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 16.177
5 8 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.306
6 4 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.429
7 9 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.453
8 13 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.535
9 11 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 16.900
10 16 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.985
11 15 62 Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.051
12 5 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 17.158
13 3 9R J.P. Roberts Jr. J.P. Roberts Jr. Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 17.356
14 1 95 Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 17.370
15 14 44N Ethan Fout Ethan Fout Mcarthur, OH Mcarthur, OH 17.616
16 17 11 Willie Stout Willie Stout New Holland, OH New Holland, OH 18.239
17 10 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 23.269

Southern Ohio Legends

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21X Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 4
2 3 8 Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 1
3 4 18 Bryce Swango Bryce Swango Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 1
4 9 13 Scott Chaney Scott Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 5
5 6 7W John Gutman John Gutman 1
6 13 16 Perry Hoover Perry Hoover West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH 7
7 11 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 4
8 8 47N Neaveh Polley Neaveh Polley West Union, OH West Union, OH -
9 1 8N Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -8
10 2 328 Jake Givens Jake Givens Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -8
11 7 82 Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -4
DNS 10 26 Ronold Scurlock Ronold Scurlock Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
DNS 12 4T Tom Partin Tom Partin -
DNS 14 3 GREG MAGILL GREG MAGILL Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21X Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
2 2 8 Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -
3 3 8N Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
4 6 82 Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 2
5 4 13 Scott Chaney Scott Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
6 5 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH -1
7 7 16 Perry Hoover Perry Hoover West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Bryce Swango Bryce Swango Peebles, OH Peebles, OH -
2 4 328 Jake Givens Jake Givens Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 2
3 3 7W John Gutman John Gutman -
4 5 47N Neaveh Polley Neaveh Polley West Union, OH West Union, OH 1
DNS 6 26 Ronold Scurlock Ronold Scurlock Circleville, OH Circleville, OH -
DNS 2 4T Tom Partin Tom Partin -
DNS 7 3 GREG MAGILL GREG MAGILL Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 21X Steven Partin Steven Partin Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 17.922
2 5 18 Bryce Swango Bryce Swango Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 17.962
3 9 8 Blake Skaggs Blake Skaggs Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 18.125
4 6 4T Tom Partin Tom Partin 18.139
5 12 8N Nick Obryant Nick Obryant Peebles, OH Peebles, OH 18.233
6 1 7W John Gutman John Gutman 18.464
7 2 13 Scott Chaney Scott Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 18.471
8 10 328 Jake Givens Jake Givens Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 18.612
9 3 M80 Levi Morris Levi Morris Coal Grove, OH Coal Grove, OH 18.641
10 14 82 Ronnie Niehaus Ronnie Niehaus Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 18.808
11 4 26 Ronold Scurlock Ronold Scurlock Circleville, OH Circleville, OH 19.206
12 13 16 Perry Hoover Perry Hoover West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH 19.337
13 11 47N Neaveh Polley Neaveh Polley West Union, OH West Union, OH 19.391
14 7 3 GREG MAGILL GREG MAGILL Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 19.391

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Championship Points

AllPro
Bazelle
Budweiser
Flo Racing
Gressman Performance
Herrnstein
Holdren Inc
Hoosier Tire
Horizon
K1 Race Gear
Kryptonite Race Cars
Octane Race Products
Ohio Heating
OReilly Auto Parts
Poske
Rock Auto
Rocket Chassis
Rural King
Trackside Camping