Atomic Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Racing March 18-19 Lucas Oil Late Models, OVSCA

Racing March 18-19 Lucas Oil Late Models, OVSCA

Atomic Hosts, March 18, Lucas Oil Late Models Buckeye Spring 50, then March 19, OVSCA Sprints

World of Outlaws Sprints, May 28

World of Outlaws Sprints, May 28

Atomic Speedway host the World of Outlaw Sprints, Saturday, May 28th.

World of Outlaws Sprints, May 28

World of Outlaws Sprints, May 28

Atomic Speedway, Saturday, May 28th, World Of Outlaws

2022 Points

All Classes
As of 6/25/2022

Big E's Landscaping SCDRA Sport CompactsAtomic Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 27 Darrell Newman Darrell Newman Frankfort, OH 2 4 4 4 279 -
2 7 Conard Newman Conard Newman Frankfort, OH 1 3 4 4 247 -32
3 123 Matt Large Matt Large Bainbridge, OH 0 3 3 3 190 -89
4 11 Casey Segebart Casey Segebart (R) VINTON, OH 0 1 1 2 110 -169
5 60C Michael Chapman Michael Chapman Zanesville, OH 0 0 1 2 96 -183
6 4 Kevin Mckenzie Kevin Mckenzie Jaskson, OH 1 1 1 1 75 -204
7 11 Cory Whitt Cory Whitt Portsmith, OH 0 0 0 1 72 -207
8 X Scott Bing Scott Bing Stewart, OH 0 0 0 1 70 -209
9 17D Dustin Puckett Jr. Dustin Puckett Jr. Sardinia, OH 0 1 1 1 64 -215
10 H15 AJ Hoffner AJ Hoffner East Berlin, PA 0 1 1 1 63 -216
11 13 Greg Kiehl Greg Kiehl 0 1 1 1 59 -220
12 95 Michael Litchfield Michael Litchfield Chillicothe, OH 0 1 1 1 58 -221
13 777 Howard Rock Jr. Howard Rock Jr. Roseville, OH 0 1 1 1 57 -222
14 8H Joe Huber Joe Huber Sprankle Mills, PA 0 0 1 1 56 -223
15 William Muncey William Muncey Columbus, OH 0 0 1 1 55 -224
16 55 Ralph Carnes Ralph Carnes Zanesville, OH 0 0 1 1 54 -225
17 278 Zack Hershy Zack Hershy Mansfield, OH 0 0 1 1 54 -225
18 06 Jason Parsons Jason Parsons Columbus, OH 0 0 1 1 54 -225
19 84A Colton St. John Colton St. John Glenmont, OH 0 0 0 1 54 -225
20 8 Chris Dyer Chris Dyer Zanesville, OH 0 0 1 1 53 -226
21 D26 Derek Penley Derek Penley Zanesville, OH 0 0 1 1 52 -227
22 11W Tristan Miller Tristan Miller Jackson, OH 0 0 1 1 51 -228
23 47 Jerry Gibson III Jerry Gibson III CRITTENDEN, KY 0 0 0 1 51 -228
24 12 Phil King Phil King Windham, OH 0 0 0 1 49 -230
25 6PAC Chris Wise Chris Wise Thurman, OH 0 0 0 1 48 -231
26 17M Charles McClintonk Charles McClintonk Conneautville, PA 0 0 0 1 47 -232
27 H12 Brandon Hoffner Brandon Hoffner New Oxford, PA 0 0 0 1 45 -234
28 42 Jeff Huber Jeff Huber Mayport, PA 0 0 0 1 45 -234
29 Cory Allen Cory Allen Zanesville, OH 0 0 0 1 45 -234
30 132 Brandon Gibson, Brandon Gibson, Dry Ridge, KY 0 0 0 1 43 -236
31 42JR Chaz Dawson Jr Chaz Dawson Jr Shreve, OH 0 0 0 1 43 -236
32 509 Dakota Keating Dakota Keating Springfield, OH 0 0 0 1 41 -238
33 9 Brandon Dunaway Brandon Dunaway Oak Hill, OH 21 -258
34 3M Jimmy Dunaway Jimmy Dunaway Oak Hill, OH 21 -258
35 07K Kevin Criswell Kevin Criswell Wellsburg, WV 21 -258
36 83 Jordan James Jordan James Lakeville, OH 21 -258
37 R7 Josh Ramirez Josh Ramirez Mansfield, OH 20 -259
38 21B Jeremy Baisley Jeremy Baisley Heath, OH 20 -259
39 21B Jeremy Balsley Jeremy Balsley Heath, OH 20 -259
Back to All Classes

Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Championship Points

AllPro
Bazelle
Budweiser
Flo Racing
Gressman Performance
Herrnstein
Holdren Inc
Hoosier Tire
Horizon
K1 Race Gear
Kryptonite Race Cars
Octane Race Products
Ohio Heating
OReilly Auto Parts
Poske
Rock Auto
Rocket Chassis
Rural King
Trackside Camping